20A, ADSWOOD ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+37.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+300.5%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,450
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1