24, AUCKLAND CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+92.6%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+110.9%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1