Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+57.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950
+61.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+54.7%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties