Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, STOCKWELL HOUSE, THE CONNEXION, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
-30.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+56.1%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5PB
← Back to All Properties