Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGH STREET, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 0AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+59.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+25.1%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+56.3%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 0AU
← Back to All Properties