Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+21.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£30,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,345
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties