Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,950
+36.0%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,200
+75.6%
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties