Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OXFORD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£224,000
+180.0%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9HW
← Back to All Properties