Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROBIN SHAW, HIGH STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.2%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+197.2%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8ET
← Back to All Properties