14, HERTFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,995
Last Sold Price
22 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,995+114.8%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+89.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1