Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+192.5%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RD
← Back to All Properties