Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PASHLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+7.9%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+41.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+129.1%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 8DU
← Back to All Properties