10, SOUTHEND ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR35 1DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500-6.6%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+250.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+18.2%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1