Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAMBLE DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+0.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+116.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3TE
← Back to All Properties