Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ETHERSTONE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+70.6%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-33.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4JB
← Back to All Properties