Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NUTHOLT LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+82.1%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+76.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4PL
← Back to All Properties