Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+8.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties