Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 137, DARTFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£31,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£145,000
+27.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,850
+245.0%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EN
← Back to All Properties