Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-1.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-13.5%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties