18, GRANVILLE STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,810
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,190 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,810-3.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
-£3,190 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+11.7%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+156.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,300
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1