21, WILLOWFORD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+100.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+137.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£98,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1