Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+68.3%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+64.4%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EH
← Back to All Properties