Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+5.9%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HX
← Back to All Properties