8, RYCROFT MEADOW, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,000+7.1%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500-5.8%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1