9, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,000+18.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000+44.4%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+14.3%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+128.3%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+25.5%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1