Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, CONIFER COURT, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+236.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8NB
← Back to All Properties