149, LOGAN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+31.5%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+35.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1