Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+7.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+3.7%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EX
← Back to All Properties