Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WALKER AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+97.8%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2LY
← Back to All Properties