Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+61.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+10.4%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties