Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DOWNS DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+516.7%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+516.7%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5QT
← Back to All Properties