Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PEPYS AVENUE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+61.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7SH
← Back to All Properties