135, LEEN VALLEY DRIVE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.7%
Price Change
+£166,396 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+211.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£166,396 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,604+0.8%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Detached
+£604 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1