Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LOWICK DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+9.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+140.3%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8HB
← Back to All Properties