70, MAYFIELD GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+138.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+43.0%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1