45, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+142.4%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+3.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+1.1%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,495
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1