69, CHILSON DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE3 0PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,500-2.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+194.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+4.9%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1