Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28, WHEATLEY PLACE, 2, CONNAUGHT CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,910
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£19,090 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,910
-6.2%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4GZ
← Back to All Properties