32, HARLEY STREET, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£890,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£890,000+131.2%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+54.1%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Detached
+£135,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,800
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1