Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORTH DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-7.9%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
-10.0%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8HU
← Back to All Properties