257, GIRLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 9NX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-7.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000-13.9%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500+480.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,000-52.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+69.2%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1