11, SHETLAND DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 9HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+43.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+5.9%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+72.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1