Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE PRIORY, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+85.2%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+69.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3SP
← Back to All Properties