Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RICROFT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,500
+89.3%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+17.1%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5JR
← Back to All Properties