Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWTHORN DRIVE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£90,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+92.3%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Detached
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 7 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8WF
← Back to All Properties