35, GRAY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.5%
Price Change
+£159,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+397.5%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£159,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,200
Sold on 6 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1