Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, RICHMOND ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£860,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£640,000
+98.8%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+151.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3PT
← Back to All Properties