39, DAM HOUSE CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 9WD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£108,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+37.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,995
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1