Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DRAYMANS WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0QU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+22.7%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0QU
← Back to All Properties