14, WOODVIEW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+257.1%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+19.1%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 16 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1